Home

 

NCAA Girls (5th/6th Grade)

Team 1:  Best

Team 2:  Sulmasy

Team 3:  Pickett

Team 4:  Dewitt

Team 5:  Valentine

 
Day Date Time Home Away Court
Tuesday 7/5 5:30pm Team 2 Team 5 1
Tuesday 7/5 5:30pm Team 3 Team 1 2
Wednesday 7/6 5:30pm Team 4 Team 3 1
Wednesday 7/6 5:30pm Team 2 Team 1 2
Thursday 7/7 5:30pm Team 4 Team 5 1
Day Date Time Home Away Court
Tuesday 7/12 5:30pm Team 5 Team 3 1
Tuesday 7/12 5:30pm Team 4 Team 2 2
Wednesday 7/13 5:30pm Team 1 Team 5 1
Wednesday 7/13 5:30pm Team 2 Team 3 2
Thursday 7/14 5:30pm Team 1 Team 4 1
Day Date Time Home Away Court
Tuesday 7/19 5:30pm Team 1 Team 2 1
Tuesday 7/19 5:30pm Team 3 Team 5 2
Wednesday 7/20 5:30pm Team 5 Team 4 1
Wednesday 7/20 5:30pm Team 1 Team 3 2
Thursday 7/21 5:30pm Team 2 Team 4 1
Day Date Time Home Away Court
Tuesday 7/26 5:30pm Team 5 Team 1 1
Tuesday 7/26 5:30pm Team 3 Team 2 2
Wednesday 7/27 5:30pm Team 4 Team 1 1
Wednesday 7/27 5:30pm Team 2 Team 5 2
Thursday 7/28 5:30pm Team 4 Team 3 1

 

Team 1:  Donahue

Team 2:  Frantz

Team 3:  Blomquist

Team 4:  McCarthy

Team 5:  Stone

WNBA Girls (7th-8th-9th Grades)
Day Date Time Home Away Court
Tuesday 7/5 6:30pm Team 2 Team 5 1
Tuesday 7/5 6:30pm Team 3 Team 1 2
Wednesday 7/6 6:30pm Team 4 Team 1 1
Wednesday 7/6 6:30pm Team 2 Team 3 2
Thursday 7/7 5:30pm Team 4 Team 5 2
Day Date Time Home Away Court
Tuesday 7/12 6:30pm Team 5 Team 3 1
Tuesday 7/12 6:30pm Team 4 Team 2 2
Wednesday 7/13 6:30pm Team 1 Team 5 1
Wednesday 7/13 6:30pm Team 2 Team 3 2
Thursday 7/14 5:30pm Team 1 Team 4 2
Day Date Time Home Away Court
Tuesday 7/19 6:30pm Team 1 Team 2 1
Tuesday 7/19 6:30pm Team 3 Team 5 2
Wednesday 7/20 6:30pm Team 5 Team 4 1
Wednesday 7/20 6:30pm Team 1 Team 3 2
Thursday 7/21 5:30pm Team 2 Team 4 2
Day Date Time Home Away Court
Tuesday 7/26 6:30pm Team 5 Team 1 1
Tuesday 7/26 6:30pm Team 3 Team 2 2
Wednesday 7/27 6:30pm Team 4 Team 1 1
Wednesday 7/27 6:30pm Team 2 Team 5 2
Thursday 7/28 5:30pm Team 4 Team 3 2

 

Team 1:  Zingarella

Team 2:  Conrad

Team 3:  Vinton/Mazyck

Team 4:  Larson

Team 5:  Delnegro/McGrail

Team 6:  McGeary/Griffin

NCAA Boys (5th-6th Grade)
Day Date Time Home Away Court
Tuesday 7/5 7:30pm Team 4 Team 1 1
Tuesday 7/5 7:30pm Team 5 Team 2 2
Wednesday 7/6 7:30pm Team 6 Team 3 1
Wednesday 7/6 7:30pm Team 1 Team 2 2
Thursday 7/7 6:30pm Team 3 Team 4 1
Thursday 7/7 6:30pm Team 5 Team 6 2
Day Date Time Home Away Court
Tuesday 7/12 7:30pm Team 3 Team 1 1
Tuesday 7/12 7:30pm Team 2 Team 6 2
Wednesday 7/13 7:30pm Team 5 Team 3 1
Wednesday 7/13 7:30pm Team 2 Team 4 2
Thursday 7/14 6:30pm Team 4 Team 5 1
Thursday 7/14 6:30pm Team 1 Team 6 2
Day Date Time Home Away Court
Sunday 7/17 4pm Team 5 Team 1 1
Sunday 7/17 4pm Team 4 Team 6 2
Sunday 7/17 5pm Team 2 Team 3 1
Sunday 7/17 5pm Team 1 Team 4 2
Sunday 7/17 6pm Team 2 Team 5 1
Sunday 7/17 6pm Team 3 Team 6 2
Day Date Time Home Away Court
Tuesday 7/19 7:30pm Team 2 Team 1 1
Tuesday 7/19 7:30pm Team 4 Team 3 2
Wednesday 7/20 7:30pm Team 6 Team 2 1
Wednesday 7/20 7:30pm Team 5 Team 4 2
Thursday 7/21 6:30pm Team 6 Team 5 1
Thursday 7/21 6:30pm Team 1 Team 3 2
Day Date Time Home Away Court
Tuesday 7/26 7:30pm Team 6 Team 1 1
Tuesday 7/26 7:30pm Team 3 Team 5 2
Wednesday 7/27 7:30pm Team 6 Team 4 1
Wednesday 7/27 7:30pm Team 3 Team 2 2
Thursday 7/28 6:30pm Team 4 Team 2 1
Thursday 7/28 6:30pm Team 1 Team 5 2

 

Team 1:  Arnold

Team 2:  Dubovick

Team 3:  Barnes

Team 4:  Burden

Team 5:  Majersky

Team 6:  Lambert

Team 7:  O'Malley

Team 8:  Xenos

NBA Boys (7th-8th Grade)
Day Date Time Home Away Court
Tuesday 7/5 8:30pm Team 3 Team 7 1
Tuesday 7/5 8:30pm Team 8 Team 4 2
Wednesday 7/6 8:30pm Team 5 Team 1 1
Wednesday 7/6 8:30pm Team 6 Team 2 2
Thursday 7/7 7:30pm Team 2 Team 1 1
Thursday 7/7 7:30pm Team 5 Team 3 2
Thursday 7/7 8:30pm Team 6 Team 4 1
Thursday 7/7 8:30pm Team 7 Team 8 2
Day Date Time Home Away Court
Tuesday 7/12 8:30pm Team 8 Team 5 1
Tuesday 7/12 8:30pm Team 6 Team 7 2
Wednesday 7/13 8:30pm Team 3 Team 1 1
Wednesday 7/13 8:30pm Team 4 Team 2 2
Thursday 7/14 7:30pm Team 1 Team 4 1
Thursday 7/14 7:30pm Team 3 Team 8 2
Thursday 7/14 8:30pm Team 2 Team 7 1
Thursday 7/14 8:30pm Team 5 Team 6 2
Day Date Time Home Away Court
Tuesday 7/19 8:30pm Team 8 Team 1 1
Tuesday 7/19 8:30pm Team 4 Team 7 2
Wednesday 7/20 8:30pm Team 3 Team 6 1
Wednesday 7/20 8:30pm Team 5 Team 2 2
Thursday 7/21 7:30pm Team 7 Team 1 1
Thursday 7/21 7:30pm Team 8 Team 6 2
Thursday 7/21 8:30pm Team 5 Team 4 1
Thursday 7/21 8:30pm Team 2 Team 3 2
Day Date Time Home Away Court
Tuesday 7/26 8:30pm Team 2 Team 8 1
Tuesday 7/26 8:30pm Team 3 Team 4 2
Wednesday 7/27 8:30pm Team 1 Team 6 1
Wednesday 7/27 8:30pm Team 5 Team 7 2
Thursday 7/28 7:30pm Team 1 Team 5 1
Thursday 7/28 7:30pm Team 2 Team 6 2
Thursday 7/28 8:30pm Team 7 Team 3 1
Thursday 7/28 8:30pm Team 4 Team 8 2

 

TEAM  1 ZINGARELLA
Anthony Zingarella
Justin Dadah
Amir Jenkins
Jayson Njoroge
Braden Cooney
Jackson Yahres
Antonio Leandres
Todd Braithwaite
Nathan Wojciechowski
Finn Lyons
Nathan Tindall
TEAM  2 CONRAD
Joseph Russell
Grayson Baker
Michael Gregoire
Jack McGrath
Jack Sullivan
Ryan Flanagan
Joseph Lamburn
Joey Conrad
Charlie Gorske
Joe Carroll
Mike Vecchione
TEAM  3 VINTON/MAZYCK
Brennen Foley
Griffin Foley
Caden Francis
Maddox Gilroy
Tyler Gilroy
Luke Snyder
Mike Vinton
Tevin Mazyck
Colin McGuinness
Giovanni Cavanna
TEAM  4 LARSON
Wesley Larson
PJ O'Rourke
Elijah Tupper
Benjamin Guerrero
Andrew Guindon
Gavin Tuomi
Ethan Primak
Elijah Heindl
Dany Zakaria
Colin Lemire
Caulin Holmberg
TEAM  5 DELNEGRO/MCGRAIL
Anthony DelNegro
George Eiermann
Will McGrail
Justin Mariani
Connor Martin
Cian Quinn
Justin Mariani
Kieran Verrier
Robbie Reynolds
Brendan Kelly
TEAM  6 McGeary/Griffin
William Head
OctaviuS Wheeler
Malachi Leary
Ethan Blomquist
Ben Bonczek
Brady Allain
Logan Paschal
Benjamin Nashawaty
Mac Laramee
Aidan McGeary
Matthew Vigeant

 

Loading Weather...